Home   Facebook   Contact

Scan this image with your
smart phone to get to
mobile version of schedule
Saturday, August 17th @ 9:00 PM
Ballydoyle -Downers Grove
5157 Main St.,  Downers Grove  IL 60515
(630) 969-0600
https://www.ballydoylepub.com/dgevents
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, August 29th @ 9:00 PM
Rock N' Rails Fest
111 N Broad St, Griffith, IN 46319
(219) 924-7500
https://www.griffith.in.gov/specialevents/page/rock-%E2%80%98n%E2%80%99-rail-music-and-street-festival
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Sunday,  September 1st @ 5:30 PM
The Cottage - British Blast Fest
6 E Crystal Lake Ave,  Crystal Lake  IL 60014
(815) 459-7520
http://www.thecottagepub.net
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Monday, September 2nd @ 6:00 PM
Naperville Last Fling
445 Aurora Ave, Naperville, IL 60540
http://www.lastfling.org/EntertainmentSchedule
Jackson Stage
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, September 7th @ 10:00 PM
Slapshots Sports Bar and Grill
14608 S Cicero Ave, Midlothian, IL 60445
(708) 897-9496
https://www.facebook.com/pages/category/Bar---Grill/Slapshots-Sports-Bar-Grill-1059512200857112/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, September 14th @ 8:00 PM
Arcada Theater
105 East Main Street,  St. Charles  IL 60174
(630) 962-7000
http://www.oshows.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, September 21st @ 8:00 PM
Broken Oar
614 Rawson Bridge Road,  Port Barrington  IL 60010
(847) 639-9468
http://www.brokenoar.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, September 28th @ 8:00 PM
210 Live
210 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040
(847) 433-0304
http://210live.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Sunday, October 6th @ 8:00 PM
Firewater Saloon - Edison Park
6689 N Oliphant Ave, Chicago, IL 60631
(773) 631-0020
https://edisonpark.firewatersaloonchicago.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, October 12th @ 10:00 PM
Q Sports Bar & Grill
8109 S Cass Ave,  Darien  IL 60561
(630) 241-0970
http://q-barandgrill.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, October 18th @ 9:00 PM
WIRE
6815 W. Roosevelt Road, Berwyn, IL 60402
(708) 669-9473
http://www.wireismusic.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, October 19th @ 9:00 PM
The Forge
22 W Cass St,  Joliet  IL 60432
https://www.facebook.com/theforgelive/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, November 2nd @ 10:00 PM
Q Bar Glendale Heights
2240 Bloomingdale Road,  Glendale Heights  IL 60139
(630) 893-9346
http://qbarglendaleheights.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, November 15th @ 8:00 PM
Austin's Fuel Room
481 Peterson Road,  Libertyville  IL 60048
(847) 549-1972
http://www.austinsaloon.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, November 16th @ 10:30 PM
Cheers
4660 147th St, Midlothian, IL 60445
(708) 385-9200
https://www.facebook.com/cheerslivemusicvenue/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, December 7th @ 10:00 PM
The Quarry
1015 State St, Lemont, IL 60439
(630) 241-7227
http://quarrylemont.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, January 4th @ 8:00 PM
Arcada Theater
105 East Main Street,  St. Charles  IL 60174
(630) 962-7000
http://www.oshows.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday,  January 11th @ 7:30 PM
Theater at the Center For The Performing Arts (TATC)
1040 Ridge Rd, Munster, IN 46321
(219) 836-3255
http://www.theatreatthecenter.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, February 21st @ 8:00 PM
The Palace Theater at Wisconsin Dells
564 Wisconsin Dells Pkwy S, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
(608) 253-4000
http://www.dellspalace.com/nowplaying/kashmir-a-led-zeppelin-tribute
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday,  April 4th @ TBA
Acorn Theater
107 Generations Dr,  Three Oaks  MI 49128
(269) 756-3879
http://www.acorntheater.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday,  April 18th @ TBA
Park Theater
248 S River Ave, Holland, MI 49423
(616) 355-7275
http://hollandparktheater.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................