Home   Facebook   Contact

Scan this image with your
smart phone to get to
mobile version of schedule
Saturday, June 15th @ Private Event
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, June 22nd @ 8:00 PM
210 Live
210 Green Bay Rd, Highwood, IL 60040
(847) 433-0304
http://210live.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday. June 28th @ 8:00 PM
Beverly Arts Center
2407 W 111th St, Chicago, IL 60655
(773) 445-3838
https://beverlyartcenter.org
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Wednesday, July 3rd @ 8:30 PM
Cedar Lake Summerfest
7408 Constitution Ave, Cedar Lake, IN 46303
http://www.cedarlakesummerfest.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday,  July 5th @ 8:00 PM
Diamond Jo Casino Mississippi Moon Bar
301 Bell St,  Dubuque  IA 52001
(563) 690-4800
http://www.diamondjodubuque.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, July 11th @ 9:00 PM
Lake In The Hills Ribfest
5200 Miller Rd, Lake in the Hills, IL 60156
https://www.willistonchamber.com/Programs/Rockin-RibFest/2019-Rockin-Ribfest
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, July 12th @ 8:00 PM
Island in the City Fest
4631 N Overhill Ave, Norridge, IL 60706
http://www.islandinthecity.com/index.html
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, July 13th @ 4:30 PM
Elkhorn Rib Fest
411 East Court Street, Elkhorn, WI 53121
https://www.wisconsinribfest.com/
Walworth County Fairgrounds:
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, July 18th @ 6:30 PM
Shorewood Pavillion Concerts
1 Towne Center Blvd, Shorewood, IL 60404
http://vil.shorewood.il.us/departments/parks-and-recreation/programs-and-events.aspx
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, July 19th @ 9:00 PM
Tribute Island, Kenosha WI
Simons Island Park, 5001 4th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
(262) 653-4050
http://tributeisland.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, July 20th @ 8:30 PM
Rock the Badges VII
Six Corners - 4000 N Cicero Ave, Chicago, IL 60641
(312) 499-8899
http://www.rockthebadges.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Wednesday, July 24th @ 8:00 PM
Centennial Park
1776 W Centennial Pl, Addison, IL 60101
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, July27th @ 8:00 PM
Broken Oar
614 Rawson Bridge Road,  Port Barrington  IL 60010
(847) 639-9468
http://www.brokenoar.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Sunday, July 28th @ 6:00 PM
Taste Of Lincoln
2400 North Lincoln Avenue, Chicago, IL 60614
http://www.tasteoflincolnchicago.com/
Lincoln and Fullerton
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Wednesday, July 31st @ 7:00 PM
Lehmann Mansion Concerts in the Park
485 N Milwaukee Ave, Lake Villa, IL 60046
(847) 356-9911
http://www.lindenhurstparks.org/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday,  August 1st @ 7:30 PM
Wicker Park Summer concert Series
8554 Indianapolis Blvd, Highland, IN 46322
219-923-3830  or  219-932-2530 ext. 324
Rain date August 23
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, August 2nd @ 8:00 PM
Jeff Fest
4822 N Long Ave, Chicago, IL 60630
http://www.jeffersonpark.net/jeff-fest-arts-and-music-festival/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, August 3rd @ 6:30 PM
Rock the Fox Music Fest
Maple and Carpenter Blvd, Carpentersville, IL 60110
https://www.facebook.com/events/478317032595083/
with "Off Broadway"
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Wednesday, August 7th @ 7:30 PM
Bensenville Music in the Park
W Green St S Center St,  Bensenville  IL 60106
http://www.bensenville.il.us/176/Music-in-the-Park-Cruise-Nights
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, August 10th @ 5:30 PM
Wisconsin State Fair (Miller Lite Sports Bar & Grill Stage)
640 South 84th Street, West Allis, WI 53214
(414) 266-7000
http://wistatefair.com/fair/locations/miller-lite-sports-bar-grill/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Sunday August 11th @ 5:30 PM
Taste of Elmwood Park
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Thursday, August 29th @ 9:00 PM
Rock N' Rails Fest
Griffith, IN 46319
(219) 924-7500
https://www.griffith.in.gov/specialevents/page/rock-%E2%80%98n%E2%80%99-rail-music-and-street-festival
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Sunday,  September 1st @ 6:00 PM
The Cottage - British Blast Fest
6 E Crystal Lake Ave,  Crystal Lake  IL 60014
(815) 459-7520
http://www.thecottagepub.net
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Monday, September 2nd @ TBA
TBA
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, September 14th @ 8:00 PM
Arcada Theater
105 East Main Street,  St. Charles  IL 60174
(630) 962-7000
http://www.oshows.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, September 21st @ TBA
Broken Oar
614 Rawson Bridge Road,  Port Barrington  IL 60010
(847) 639-9468
http://www.brokenoar.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, October 5th @ 10:00 PM
Q Sports Bar & Grill
8109 S Cass Ave,  Darien  IL 60561
(630) 241-0970
http://q-barandgrill.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, October 11th @ 10:00 PM
Rivers Casino
3000 S. River Road,  Des Plaines  IL 60018
(847) 795-0777
http://www.riverscasino.com/desplaines/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, October 18th @ 9:00 PM
WIRE
6815 W. Roosevelt Road, Berwyn, IL 60402
(708) 669-9473
http://www.wireismusic.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, October 19th @ 9:00 PM
The Forge
22 W Cass St,  Joliet  IL 60432
https://www.facebook.com/theforgelive/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, November 2nd @ 10:00 PM
Q Bar Glendale Heights
2240 Bloomingdale Road,  Glendale Heights  IL 60139
(630) 893-9346
http://qbarglendaleheights.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, December 7th @ 10:00 PM
The Quarry
1015 State St, Lemont, IL 60439
(630) 241-7227
http://quarrylemont.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday, January 4th @ 8:00 PM
Arcada Theater
105 East Main Street,  St. Charles  IL 60174
(630) 962-7000
http://www.oshows.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday,  January 11th @ 7:30 PM
Theater at the Center For The Performing Arts (TATC)
1040 Ridge Rd, Munster, IN 46321
(219) 836-3255
http://www.theatreatthecenter.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Friday, February 21st @ 8:00 PM
The Palace Theater at Wisconsin Dells
564 Wisconsin Dells Pkwy S, Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
(608) 253-4000
http://www.dellspalace.com/nowplaying/kashmir-a-led-zeppelin-tribute
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday,  April 4th @ TBA
Acorn Theater
107 Generations Dr,  Three Oaks  MI 49128
(269) 756-3879
http://www.acorntheater.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................
Saturday,  April 18th @ TBA
Park Theater
248 S River Ave, Holland, MI 49423
(616) 355-7275
http://hollandparktheater.com/
Map It
...............................................................................................................